Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

$10,878.16

10GBASE-ZR SFP+

Call for Lead Time!

SKU: SFP-10G-ZR= Category: Tag:

Description

Additional information

Weight 0.7 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.