Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

$693.91

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Call for Lead Time!

SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-SR Category: Tag:

Description

Additional information

Weight 0.9 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.