Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

$509.25

QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

Call for Lead Time!

SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Category: Tag:

Description

Additional information

Weight 0.15 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.