AddOn Networks SFP-25GBASE-SR-I-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

$486.30

SFP-25GBASE-SR-I-AO

9999 in stock

SKU: SFP-25GBASE-SR-I-AO Category: Tag:

Description

Additional information

Weight0.4 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.